Gold Member Since 2016
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Ws-X4612-SFP-E=, Switch Cards, Network Cards manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Cisco Ws-X4612-SFP-E= Core Network Switch 12 Port Ge (SFP) Line Cards, 100%Sealed Original GLC-LH-SM= 1000base-SFP 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode, New Cisco 48 Port Poe Gigabit Network Switch (WS-C3850-48U-L) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Catalyst 4500-E

images of New Cisco Ws-X4612-SFP-E= Core Network Switch 12 Port Ge (SFP) Line Cards

New Cisco Ws-X4612-SFP-E= Core Network Switch 12 Port Ge (SFP) Line Cards
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Production Capacity: 50/PCS/Days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram