Gold Member Since 2016
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Network Switch, Cisco Router, Wireless Router manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48P-E), 100%Sealed Original GLC-LH-SM= 1000base-SFP 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode, New Cisco 48 Port Poe Gigabit Network Switch (WS-C3850-48U-L) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Catalyst 3850

images of New Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48P-E)

New Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48P-E)
New Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48P-E)
New Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48P-E)
New Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch (WS-C3850-48P-E)
FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Production Capacity: 30/PCS/Days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram