Gold Member Since 2016

TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Cisco Switches, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100%Sealed Original GLC-LH-SM= 1000base-SFP 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode, New Cisco 48 Port Poe Gigabit Network Switch (WS-C3850-48U-L), New Cisco 24 Port Poe Gigabit Network Switch (WS-C3850-24P-L) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Solutions Factory Tour
Book a Factory TourTo request a tour booking please fill in the form and the supplier will get back to you.
Rm18e, 27/F, Ho King Comm Ctr, 2-16 Fayuen St, Mongkok Kowloon, Hong Kong, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Get Driving Direction
86-852-60604163